Ancestors of Ketil (Ken) Nygaard

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, [>]

ÅBERG-ADAIR, ÅDAL-AHLSEN, ÅHS-AKER, ÅKESDOTTER-ALDEN, ÅLE-ALENÇON, ÅLERUD-ALSTAD, ÅLSTAD-ALTONA, ÅLVIK-AMMUNDSDATTER, [ÅMODT-ANDERSDATTER], ANDERSDATTER-ANDERSDATTER, ANDERSDATTER-ANDERSEN, ANDERSEN-ANDERSEN, ANDERSEN-ANDERSEN, ANDERSEN-ANDERSSØN, ÅNDERUD-ANDREASDATTER, ANDREASDATTER-ANDREASSEN, ANDREASSEN-ANDROSS, ÅNENSDATTER-ANONSDATTER, ÅNONSDATTER-ARAGON, ARAGON-ARAGÓN, ÅRÅS-ARGYROS, ÅRHUS-ARNADÓTTIR, ÁRNASON-ARNENSEN, ÅRNES-ARRE, ÅRSTAD-ARTOIS, ÅRUM-ARVESØN, ÅS-ASCHIM, ÅSEM-ASGEIRSØN, ÁSGEIRSSON-ASLAKSSON, ÅSLAND-ASLESEN, ÅSMUNDSDATTER-ASPERUD, ÅSRUD-ASSERSEN, ÅSSVINGEN-AUSTLI, AUSTLI-AZAGRA, BAAKIM-BAR, BAR-BEKKEVARD, BEKKEVARD-BERG VESTRE, BERG VESTRE-BERGSJØ, BERGSJØ-BIRKELAND, BIRKELAND-BJØRNHOLT, BJØRNSDATTER-BØHLER, BØHLER ØSTRE-BØRRESDATTER, BØRRESDATTER-BRAATENÆS, BRAATENÆS-BREDEG, BREDEG-BRUCE, BRUCE-BURGUNDY, BURGUNDY-BYZANTIUM, CABRAL-CHATILLON, CHÂTILLON-CHRISTENSEN, CHRISTENSEN-CHRISTIANSEN, CHRISTIANSEN-CHRISTOPHERSDATTER, CHRISTOPHERSDATTER-CONCHOBAIR, CONCHOBAIR-CZECZOK, DAAE-DANIELSEN, DANIELSEN-DIDRICHSDATTER, DIDRICHSDATTER-DUNNE, DUNNE-DZIKI, EAST ANGLIA-EIEBAKKE, EIEBAKKE-ELLE, ELLE-ENDSJØ, ENERSDATTEER-ENGER, ENGER-ERIKSDATTER, ERIKSDATTER-ERLANDSEN, ERLANDSEN-EVREUX, ÉVREUX-EYVINDSSON, FAAREN-FINSRUD, FINSRUD-FLANDERS, FLANDERS-FOSSUM, FOSSUM-FRANTSDATTER, FRANTSDATTER-FRENG, FRENG-FUGLESKJELLE, FUGLESKJELLE-FYRESDAL, GAABERUD-GARSEG, GARSEG-GJELLESTAD, GJELLESTAD-GOMNÆS, GOMNÆS-GREGERSDATTER, GREGERSDATTER-GRØTTVEDT, GRØTTVEDT-GUDIM NEDRE, GUDIM NEDRE-GULBRANDSEN, GULBRANDSEN-GUNDERSDATTER, GUNDERSDATTER-GUNDERSEN, GUNDERSEN-GUTTULSEN, GUTTULSEN-GYWNNE, HAABEL-HAGEN, HAGEN-HALVORSDATTER, HALVORSDATTER-HALVORSEN, HALVORSEN-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSEN, HANSEN-HANSEN, HANSEN-HANSEN, HANSEN-HANSEN, HANSEN-HARENC, HARESTAD-HAUGE, HAUGE-HEEN, HEEN-HELLER, HELLER-HENRIKSØN, HENRIKSSON-HEYTSSON, HIELMARCH-HOEL, HOEL-HOHENZOLLERN, HOHENZOLLERN-HOLME, HOLME-HOLTER ØVRE, HOLTER ØVRE-HOVIND, HOVIND-HUSET, HUSET-HYWEL DHA, IAGO-INGVALDSEN, INGVALDSEN-IVARSON, ÍVARSSON-IVREA, JABLONSKI-JAKSLAND, JAMERDAL-JENSDATTER, JENSDATTER-JENSEN, JENSEN-JOHANNESDATTER, JOHANNESDATTER-JOHANNESDATTER, JOHANNESDATTER-JOHANNESEN, JOHANNESEN-JOHANSDATTER, JOHANSDATTER-JOHANSEN, JOHANSEN-JOHANSEN, JOHANSEN-JOHNSDATTER, JOHNSDATTER-JØLBERG, JØLBERG-JØRGENSDATTER, JØRGENSDATTER-JUDSON, JUDSON-JYSTAD, KAALSTAD-KARLSEN, KARLSEN-KASTDALEN, KASTDALEN-KIØNIGSDATTER, KIØNIGSDATTER-KJØNIGSEN, KJØNIGSEN-KNUDSDATTER, KNUDSDATTER-KOLSTAD, KOLSTAD-KRISTENSDATTER, KRISTENSDATTER-KRISTIANSDATTER, KRISTIANSDATTER-KRISTIANSEN, KRISTIANSEN-KRISTOFFERSEN, KRISTOFFERSEN-KVAKKESTAD, KVAKKESTAD-KYNNINGSRUD, LAABYE-LARSDATTER, LARSDATTER-LARSDATTER, LARSDATTER-LARSEN, LARSEN-LARSSON, LARSSON-LIE, LIE-LIND-NILSEN, LIND-NILSEN-LØKEN, LØKEN-LOVEDAHL, LOVEDAHL-LUND, LUND-LYBEKK, LYBEKK-LYTOMT, MAALEHUSET-MALINES, MALOYAROSLAV-MARTINSEN, MARTINSEN-MATHISDATTER, MATHISDATTER-MATTISEN, MATTISEN-MELNÆS, MELNES-MICHELET, MICHELET-MOEN, MOEN-MØRK, MØRK-MYHRA, MYHRA-MYTTING, NADDEN-NEVILLE, NEVILLE-NIELSEN, NIELSEN-NILSEN, NILSEN-NORDANG, NORDBERG-NYBRÅTEN AUNE, NYBRÅTHEN-NYTRØEN, O-O, Ø HAGA-OBER-BAYERN-MÜNCHEN, ÖBERG-ODDSSON, ØDEBY-ODEH, ØDELID-O'FÁELÁIN, ÓFEIGSDATTIR-OHRN, ØIEN-OISC, ØJESTAD-OLAFSDOTTIR, ÓLAFSDÓTTIR-OLBERG, ØLBERG-OLSDATTER, OLSDATTER-OLSDATTER, OLSDATTER-OLSDATTER, OLSDATTER-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSSØN, ØLSTAD-O'MUIREDAIG, ÖNDÓTTSDÓTTIR-O'NÉILL, ØNERUD-OPSAND, ØRA-ORAUGPLASS, ØRBECH-ORELI, ØRESBY-ORETAP, ØRKEN-ORMEN, ØRMEN-ORSINI, ØSAKER-OSSETIA, ØSTANES NEDRE-OSTERODE, ÖSTERREICH-OSTFRIESLAND, ØSTLI-OSTMARK, ØSTRE-OSVALDSDATTER, ÓSVÍFURSDÓTTIR-OSWALD, ØTNE-OVENSTAD, ØVERGÅRD-OVERHOLT, ØVERLI-OVESEN, ØVRE GUDIM-OXERØD, ØY-PEDERSDATTER, PEDERSDATTER-PEDERSDATTER, PEDERSDATTER-PEDERSEN, PEDERSEN-PETERSDATTER, PETERSDATTER-PETTERSEN, PETTERSEN-POVELSEN, POVELSEN-PYTH, QUERFURT-QVILLERPLADS, RÅ-RASMUSSEN, RASMUSSEN-REVLING, REVLING-ROÅS, ROÅS-ROM, ROM-RUD, RUD-RUUD, RUUD-RYUM, SAAMUNDSDATTER-SAND, SAND-SAVOIE, SAVOIE-SCHMIDT, SCHMIDT-SELENIUS, SELENIUSDATTER-SIMONSEN, SIMONSEN-SKAUG, SKAUG-SKJOLDEN, SKJOLDEN-SKOPTISSON, SKORGENES-SMERKERUDPLASS, SMERTHU-SOLBERG, SOLBERG-SØRENSEN, SØRENSEN-STEEN, STEEN-STØKKEN, STØKKEN-STRØMSHAUG, STRØMSHOUG-SVEINSDATTER, SVEINSDATTER-SVENDSEN, SVENDSEN-SVOOR, SVOOR-SYVERSEN, SYVERSEN-SYVERUD, TAIDG-THOMASDATTER, THOMASDATTER-THORESEN, THORESEN-THOSTENSDATTER, THOSTENSEN-TØMT, TØMT-TORERSEN, TORERSEN-TORKILDSEN, TORKILDSEN-TORSDATTER, TORSDATTER-TOVERUD, TOVERUD-TRULSEN, TRULSEN-TYSLAND, UBBERUD-UGJESTERUD, ÜJIN-UTTISRUD, VAAGSTAD-VEIBY, VEIBY-VILHELMSEN, VILHELMSEN-VUKOTIC, WAAL-WESTBYE, WESTBYE-WILLIAMSON, WILLIAMSON-WYLIE, YARBERRY-YTTERSTAD, ZACHARIASDATTER-ZYPRIANSEN


Names

Born

Christened

Died

Buried

ÅMODT
  Hans died Bef 1549
  Jon Pedersson born 1624, Åmodt, Kvinesdal, Vest-Agder, Norway died 1709
  Massi Pedersdatter born Cir 1751 died 1834
  Peder Willumsson died Bef 1664
  Willum Hansson
AMON
  Carol Ann
AMPURIAS
  Guisle D'
AMUNDERÖD
  Olof born 1530 - TALLET, Naverstad Sn, Sweden died After 1580
AMUNDROD
  Inger Michaelsdatter born 26 Feb 1747, Amundrød, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway
  Michel Towtensen born 1691, Amundrød, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway died 14 Jun 1755, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway
AMUNDRØD
  Kiønick Johnsen born Cir 1730 died 17 Jan 1801, Amundrød, Rygge, Østfold, Norway bur. 31 Jan 1801, Rygge, Østfold, Norway
  Ole Tormod born Rygge, Østfold, Norway
  Søren Jacobsen died Bef 1801
AMUNDSDATTER
  Anna born 1775 died 1775
  Anna born Cir 1765
  Anne Kirstine born 1785, Toverud, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1864
  Anne Margrete born 1724, Ulefoss, Holla, Telemark, Norway chr. 1724, Holla, Telemark, Norway
  Anne Margrethe born 1725, Ulefoss, Holla, Telemark, Norway chr. 1725, Holla, Telemark, Norway died 1754, Ulefoss, Holla, Telemark, Norway bur. 23 Feb 1754, Holla, Telemark, Norway
  Anne Maria born 1763, Smidsrød Nordre, Nøtterø, Vestfold, Norway
  Anne Maria born 1796, Grav, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Maria born 18 Oct 1867, Aadalens, Buskerud, Norway chr. 27 Oct 1867, Aadalens, Buskerud, Norway
  Anne Marie born 3 Jan 1845, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 19 Jan 1845, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Marie born 11 May 1835, Fjeld, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 May 1835, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Anne
  Anne born Cir 1678 died 1744, Sekkelsten, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 13 Sep 1744, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anne
  Anne born 1779, Simenrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1779, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 9 Apr 1862, Tornerud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 16 Apr 1862
  Anne born Cir 1778 died 10 Feb 1851, Næs, Kråkstad, Akershus, Norway bur. 17 Feb 1851, Kråkstad, Akershus, Norway
  Anne born Cir 1797, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Annette born 2 Jun 1861, Tune, Østfold, Norway chr. 28 Jul 1861, Tune, Østfold, Norway
  Augusta born 1850, Våler, Østfold, Norway died 1870
  Berte born Cir 1761
  Berte born Cir 1706, Biegsle U Rør, Nesodden, AK, N
  Berte
  Berthe K. born Cir 1834, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Birthe Sofia born 17 Mar 1833, Krosbye Pl.Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway chr. 8 Apr 1833, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway died 15 Jun 1879
  Brithe born Cir 1791
  Caroline born Cir 1835, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Christence born Cir 1752
  Christine born Cir 1771
  Dorte
  Elen born 1806
  Eli born Cir 1836, Eidskogen, Hedmark, Norway
  Elie born Cir 1764
  Elisabet born Cir 1850, Aremark, Østfold, Norway
  Gjøran
  Grethe born Cir 1783
  Gunhild M. born Cir 1837, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Gunhild
  Gunhild born Cir 1660
  Gunhild born 1669 chr. 1 Jan 1670 died 1670 bur. 20 Feb 1670
  Gunild born Cir 1790
  Gunild born Cir 1765
  Helene born 1795, Kongerud, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Jun 1795, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Helene born 1805 died 15 Jul 1870, Fjellstad, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 21 Jul 1870
  Helene born Cir 1794
  Hellene
  Ingeborg born 1769 died 1770, Halstvet, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 4 Jun 1770, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ingeborg born 23 Jun 1832, Filipstad, Värmlands län, Sweden died 20 Sep 1921, Stensby, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 28 Sep 1921, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Inger born 1715 died 1803
  Ingerid born Cir 1709 died 1792, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 6 May 1792, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Johanne Marie born 16 Sep 1810, Skaug, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Johanne born Cir 1715, Auten, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1760, Salseng, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 11 May 1760, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Johanne
  Johanne born Cir 1825, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Jøran born Cir 1695 died Sep 1741, Hagan, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 24 Sep 1741, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Karen born Cir 1796
  Karen born 1732, Utne, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway bur. 11 Jul 1789
  Karen
  Karen born 5 May 1834, Vigeby, Rødenes, Østfold, Norway chr. 19 May 1834, Rødenes church, Marker, Østfold, Norway
  Kari born 1769 died Nov 1769, Magnhildrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 17 Nov 1769, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Kari born 1772 died 16 Dec 1845, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 23 Dec 1845
  Kari born Cir 1810, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Karie
  Kirstine born 1783 died 1783
  Kjersti
  Kjerstina born 11 May 1843, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 5 Jun 1843, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Kristen born Solberg nordre, Frogn, Akershus, Norway died 1687
  Kristense born 1777, Simenrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 19 Mar 1777, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Kristine born 1816
  Lene Mathea born 1842 died 1858
  Maren Regine born 1848, Våler, Østfold, Norway died 1925
  Maren
  Maren
  Maren born 1679, Søndre Fadum, Sem, Vestfold, Norway died 1746
  Maren born 3 Nov 1827, Sætre, Hurum, Buskerud, Norway chr. 25 Nov 1827, Hurum, Buskerud, Norway died 7 Mar 1896
  Maren born Cir 1846, Eidskogen, Hedmark, Norway
  Maren born Cir 1831, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Margrethe born 1725, Utne, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway died 12 Oct 1799
  Mari born 1765, Smidsrød Nordre, Nøtterø, Vestfold, Norway died 1818, Bjørnebu, Nøtterø, Vestfold, Norway
  Mari born Cir 1787
  Mari born Cir 1774
  Maria born Cir 1812, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Marie born Cir 1796, Urskog, Akershus, Norway died After 1865
  Marte born Cir 1684 died 1764, Fladmark, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 14 Mar 1764, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Marte
  Marte born 1709 died 1782
  Marte born 1724 died 1804
  Martha born 1777, Pelsrød, Våler, Østfold, Norway died 1 Dec 1856, Pelsrød, Våler, Østfold, Norway bur. 14 Dec 1856, Våler, Østfold, Norway
  Marthe Maria born 1798, Grav, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Marthe born 1744
  Marthe born 15 Dec 1848, Fet, Akershus, Norway chr. 25 Dec 1848, Fet, Akershus, Norway died 24 Jun 1893, Hissingbye, Raade, Østfold, Norway bur. 29 Jun 1893, Raade, Østfold, Norway
  Marthe born Cir 1813, Rødenes, Østfold, Norway
  Nille born 8 Sep 1861, Vartdalstranden, Møre og Romsdal, Norway
  Oline born Smidsrød Nordre, Nøtterø, Vestfold, Norway
  Oloug born Cir 1753
  Petra born Cir 1814
  Ragnhild born 1767, Halstvet, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1767, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ragnhild born Cir 1798, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Ragnild born Cir 1785
  Randi
  Rangdine Christine
  Rønnau died 1784
  Rønnaug
  Sara born 1788, Bogen, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Sara born 7 Dec 1805, Holm, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Sigri born Cir 1842, Eidskogen, Hedmark, Norway
  Siri born Cir 1731 died After 1801
  Sofia born 16 Jan 1820, Søndre Ihlen, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 18 Jan 1820, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Thore B. born Cir 1850, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Thore born 1797, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 1 Jan 1798, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Thore
  Thorine born Cir 1822, Skedsmo, Akershus, Norway
  Tolle born 1812 died 1813
  Tolle born 1814
  Tore born 1790
  Tore
  Ulvhild died 1717
  Ziri born Cir 1754 died 16 Oct 1785, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
AMUNDSDOTTER
  Birgit born 1788 died 1851, Grotnes, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway
AMUNDSEN
  Amund
  Amund born Cir 1710, Toketorp, Rødenes, Østfold, Norway died 1752
  Amund born 1746
  Amund born Cir 1745 died Jun 1814, Simenrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 26 Jun 1814, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Amund born Cir 1761
  Amund born Cir 1789
  Anders born 31 Jan 1814, Aasmundsengen, Berg, Østfold, Norway chr. 6 Feb 1814, Berg, Østfold, Norway died 26 Oct 1902, Skaug, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 1 Nov 1902
  Anders
  Anders died Bef 1866
  Anders born Cir 1849, Aremark, Østfold, Norway
  Anders
  Anders
  Anders born 6 Oct 1825, Kokkim, Varteig, Østfold, Norway chr. 23 Oct 1825, Tune, Østfold, Norway
  Anders born Cir 1751
  Anders born Cir 1778
  Andreas born 1761, Smidsrød Nordre, Nøtterø, Vestfold, Norway died 1830, Tanstad Øvre Br 13, Haugstad, Nøtterø, Vestfold, Norway
  Anne Karine born 23 Mar 1874, Skaug, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 12 Apr 1874, Askim church, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Sofie born 24 Oct 1871, Kristiania, Norway chr. 26 Dec 1871, Trefoldighet kirke, Kristiania, Norway died 6 Jul 1911 bur. South Bend, Washington, USA
  Anthon born Cir 1853, Våler, Østfold, Norway
  Anton born 24 May 1866, Hoffskogen, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 24 Jun 1866, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Arndt Georg born 5 Aug 1898, Kristiania, Norway died 20 Jul 1976 bur. Trøgstad cemetery, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Augen born Cir 1818, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Berger born 1801
  Berit
  Berte born 1838, Kobbervigen, , Norway
  Bjørn
  Carl born 1 Feb 1833, Haraldstadplass, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 24 Feb 1833, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Christen born Cir 1821, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Christen born Cir 1781
  Christen born 19 Jun 1812, Tveten, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 28 Jun 1812, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Christian born Cir 1809, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Christopher born Jul 1715, Ulefoss, Holla, Telemark, Norway died 6 Oct 1751, Ulefoss, Holla, Telemark, Norway
  Engebret
  Engebret born Cir 1832, Søndre Odalen, Hedmark, Norway
  Erich born Cir 1726
  Gulbrand born 16 Sep 1865, Lund, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 15 Oct 1865, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 11 Jul 1941 bur. Trøgstad cemetery, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Gulbrand
  Gunder born Cir 1839, Eidskogen, Hedmark, Norway
  Gustav
  Guttorm
  Haagen born 1711
  Håkon Ditlev Andreas born 29 Mar 1979
  Hans C. born 1839, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Hans born May 1718 died Mar 1772, Auten, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 15 Mar 1772, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Hans born Cir 1678
  Hans born Cir 1700 died 1770, Oraughytte, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 22 Apr 1770, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Hans born 1742
  Hans born 1721, Ulefoss, Holla, Telemark, Norway chr. 1721, Holla, Telemark, Norway
  Helge born 1729, Utne, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway died 1 Dec 1761
  Henrich born Cir 1787
  Ingbret
  Ingebreth born Cir 1765
  Iver born Cir 1755
  Iver born 1795, Aremark, Østfold, Norway chr. 9 Aug 1795, Øymark, Aremark, Østfold, Norway
  Jacob born Cir 1789
  Jacob
  Jan born 1709
  Jens
  Johan Fredrik born 1870
  Johan born 1869, Kristiania, Norway
  Johan born Cir 1808, Fiøs, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 24 Jan 1808, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Johannes
  Johannes born Cir 1794
  Johannes born Cir 1793
  John born Cir 1800
  Jørgen born 1782, Aremark, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Apr 1782, Øymark, Aremark, Østfold, Norway
  Juul born Nov 1733, Utne, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway
  Karl born 1844, Svinndal, Østfold, Norway died 1881
  Kristen born 1781
  Kristian born 1770 died 1770, Magnhildrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 9 Dec 1770, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Lars Peder born 1716, Utne, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway died 1 Oct 1795, Utne, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway bur. 1 Oct 1795, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway
  Lars born 1764
  Lars born 1733, Tune, Østfold, Norway chr. 27 Dec 1733
  Laurits born 1845, Våler, Østfold, Norway died 1890
  Mathias
  Mathias born 1870
  Mathis born Cir 1800, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Matthias born Cir 1799
  Mattis
  Maud Lillian born 28 Apr 1922, Bergen, Hordaland, Norway
  Metz
  Mogens born Sep 1758 died 1800, Onstad, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 5 Oct 1800, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Niels born Cir 1784
  Niels born Cir 1769
  Olaf
  Ole Henrik born 8 Nov 1913, Nylandet, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1 Jan 1914, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ole
  Ole born Cir 1700 died 17 Mar 1747, Svinekle, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born 1595 died After 1669, Søndre Fadum, Sem, Vestfold, Norway
  Ole born Cir 1711, Nesodden, Akershus, Norway died 21 Nov 1799, Føyn Nordre, Nøtterø, Vestfold, Norway
  Ole
  Ole born Cir 1792
  Ole born Cir 1829, Fredrikshald, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born Cir 1778
  Ole
  Paul born 1787, Toverud, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Paul
  Peder born 1759 died 1759
  Peder born 1761, Magnhildrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Peder born Cir 1677 died Nov 1771, Bjørnestad, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 17 Nov 1771, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Peder born Cir 1790, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway died 16 Dec 1867, Dallerudplads, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 30 Dec 1867
  Peder born 1773, Smidsrød Nordre, Nøtterø, Vestfold, Norway died 1836, Føyn Søndre, Nøtterø, Vestfold, Norway
  Peder born Cir 1798, Svindal, Akershus, Norway
  Peder born Cir 1797
  Peder born 1791, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway chr. 27 Feb 1791, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Peder born Cir 1795
  Rasmus born 1789, Holte, Hvaler, Østfold, Norway chr. 22 Mar 1789, Hvaler, Østfold, Norway
  Sarius born 1875, Oslo, Norway
  Sønn born 22 Dec 1735, Utne, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway died 22 Dec 1735, Utne, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway
  Syver born Cir 1672 died 1722
  Syver
  Syver born Cir 1762
  Thor born Cir 1797, Aremark, Østfold, Norway
  Thorer born Cir 1734 died 1780, Magle plass, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway bur. 29 Jun 1780, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Tollef born Cir 1814
  Tomas born Abt 1720 died 1773, Måsan u. Store-Rud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 2 May 1773, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Tore born Cir 1580 died 1638
  Torer born Nov 1701 died Feb 1772, Auten, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 20 Feb 1772, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Torer
  Torer born Cir 1806, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Torer died 1756
  Torgout born Cir 1758 died 1796, Bøierud, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway bur. 24 Mar 1796, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Torkild born 29 Jan 1825, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway chr. 6 Feb 1825, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Torsten born 1707, Ulefoss, Holla, Telemark, Norway died 4 Nov 1771, Ulefoss, Holla, Telemark, Norway
  Tosten died Cir 1719
  Vilhelm born 27 Aug 1830, Giltvedt, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 12 Sep 1830, Spydeberg church, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Zacharias born 1716, Bogen, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway died 21 Aug 1789
  Zacharias born 1789, Bogen, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway died 3 Jan 1865, Skaug, Svinndal, Østfold, Norway bur. 29 Jan 1865, Svinndal, Østfold, Norway
AMUNDSSON
  Helge born Cir 1430
  Nils born 5 Feb 1804, Basmoe, Rødenes, Østfold, Norway chr. 2 Mar 1804, Rødenes, Østfold, Norway died 27 Jul 1865
  Tarald
AMUNSDATTER
  Anna Gjerterude born Cir 1826, Skedsmo, Akershus, Norway
  Christine born Cir 1770 died 27 Aug 1820, Bingen, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway bur. 3 Sep 1820, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Johane born Cir 1794
  Kirstine born Cir 1789
  Ragnil born Cir 1791
AMUNSEN
  Christen born Cir 1799
  Gulbran born Cir 1791
  Ole born Cir 1795
  Ole born 1794, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 31 Aug 1794, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Per born Cir 1797
  Per born Cir 1735
ANARAWD
  Idwal Foel (the Bald) ap died 942
ANDECHS
  Bertold II von died 14 Dec 1188
  Hedwig of (Saint) born 1174 died Oct 1243
ANDECHS-MERAN
  Gertrude of born 1185 died 28 Sep 1213
ANDERSDATTER
  Aase
  Aase born Cir 1721
  Agnes Sofie born 15 Jan 1874, Glemminge, Østfold, Norway
  Allette born 14 Feb 1849, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 29 Apr 1849, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway died 27 Sep 1883, Skulberg plads, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway bur. 10 Oct 1883, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Allida born Cir 1860, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Alma Marthine born Cir 1865, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Ambjør born Cir 1862, Ål, Buskerud, Norway
  Andrea born Cir 1784 died Cir 1815
  Andrine Olava born 13 Sep 1858, Gjulem, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 Oct 1858, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Andrine born 1 May 1833, Grøttvetplass, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 12 May 1833, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 11 Mar 1834, Grøttvetplass, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 18 Mar 1834, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Andrine born Cir 1852, Varteig, Østfold, Norway
  Andrine born Cir 1832, Tune, Østfold, Norway
  Andrine born Cir 1794
  Ane born Cir 1799
  Ane born Cir 1787
  Ane born Cir 1762
  Ane born Cir 1790
  Anette J. born 1863, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Anikken born 1810, Skakstad, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 16 Mar 1875, Sekkelsten, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 1 Apr 1875
  Anna Britta born Cir 1835, Sweden died 13 Jul 1865, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 19 Jul 1865
  Anna Cecilie
  Anna Greta born 1854, Ed, Sweden
  Anna K. born Cir 1859, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Anna Lina born 20 Dec 1874, Sweden
  Anna Lisa born Cir 1835, Filipstad, Värmlands län, Sweden
  Anna Sofie born 24 Jul 1896, Rømskog, Østfold, Norway
  Anna born Cir 1757
  Anna born 1860, Solum, Telemark, Norway
  Anna born 1825, Filipstad, Värmlands län, Sweden
  Anna born 16 Apr 1874, Nordre Østby, Os, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway chr. 25 May 1874, Os, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Anna
  Anna born 18 Jul 1858, Sweden died 18 May 1892, Skaug, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway bur. 3 Jun 1892, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Anna born 1 Apr 1902, Norderhov, Buskerud, Norway
  Anne Christine born Cir 1853, Enebakk, Akershus, Norway
  Anne Dorthea born Cir 1853, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Fredrikke born 28 Jan 1836, Kykkelsrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Feb 1836, Askim, Østfold, Norway