Ancestors of Ketil (Ken) Nygaard

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, [>]

ÅNENSDATTER-ANONSDATTER, [ÅNONSDATTER-ARAGON], ARAGON-ARAGÓN, ÅRÅS-ARGYROS, ÅRHUS-ARNADÓTTIR, ÁRNASON-ARNENSEN, ÅRNES-ARRE, ÅRSTAD-ARTOIS, ÅRUM-ARVESØN, ÅS-ASCHIM, ÅSEM-ASGEIRSØN, ÁSGEIRSSON-ASLAKSSON, ÅSLAND-ASLESEN, ÅSMUNDSDATTER-ASPERUD, ÅSRUD-ASSERSEN, ÅSSVINGEN-AUSTLI, AUSTLI-AZAGRA, BAAKIM-BAR, BAR-BEKKEVARD, BEKKEVARD-BERG VESTRE, BERG VESTRE-BERGSJØ, BERGSJØ-BIRKELAND, BIRKELAND-BJØRNHOLT, BJØRNSDATTER-BØHLER, BØHLER ØSTRE-BØRRESDATTER, BØRRESDATTER-BRAATENÆS, BRAATENÆS-BREDEG, BREDEG-BRUCE, BRUCE-BURGUNDY, BURGUNDY-BYZANTIUM, CABRAL-CHATILLON, CHÂTILLON-CHRISTENSEN, CHRISTENSEN-CHRISTIANSEN, CHRISTIANSEN-CHRISTOPHERSDATTER, CHRISTOPHERSDATTER-CONCHOBAIR, CONCHOBAIR-CZECZOK, DAAE-DANIELSEN, DANIELSEN-DIDRICHSDATTER, DIDRICHSDATTER-DUNNE, DUNNE-DZIKI, EAST ANGLIA-EIEBAKKE, EIEBAKKE-ELLE, ELLE-ENDSJØ, ENERSDATTEER-ENGER, ENGER-ERIKSDATTER, ERIKSDATTER-ERLANDSEN, ERLANDSEN-EVREUX, ÉVREUX-EYVINDSSON, FAAREN-FINSRUD, FINSRUD-FLANDERS, FLANDERS-FOSSUM, FOSSUM-FRANTSDATTER, FRANTSDATTER-FRENG, FRENG-FUGLESKJELLE, FUGLESKJELLE-FYRESDAL, GAABERUD-GARSEG, GARSEG-GJELLESTAD, GJELLESTAD-GOMNÆS, GOMNÆS-GREGERSDATTER, GREGERSDATTER-GRØTTVEDT, GRØTTVEDT-GUDIM NEDRE, GUDIM NEDRE-GULBRANDSEN, GULBRANDSEN-GUNDERSDATTER, GUNDERSDATTER-GUNDERSEN, GUNDERSEN-GUTTULSEN, GUTTULSEN-GYWNNE, HAABEL-HAGEN, HAGEN-HALVORSDATTER, HALVORSDATTER-HALVORSEN, HALVORSEN-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSEN, HANSEN-HANSEN, HANSEN-HANSEN, HANSEN-HANSEN, HANSEN-HARENC, HARESTAD-HAUGE, HAUGE-HEEN, HEEN-HELLER, HELLER-HENRIKSØN, HENRIKSSON-HEYTSSON, HIELMARCH-HOEL, HOEL-HOHENZOLLERN, HOHENZOLLERN-HOLME, HOLME-HOLTER ØVRE, HOLTER ØVRE-HOVIND, HOVIND-HUSET, HUSET-HYWEL DHA, IAGO-INGVALDSEN, INGVALDSEN-IVARSON, ÍVARSSON-IVREA, JABLONSKI-JAKSLAND, JAMERDAL-JENSDATTER, JENSDATTER-JENSEN, JENSEN-JOHANNESDATTER, JOHANNESDATTER-JOHANNESDATTER, JOHANNESDATTER-JOHANNESEN, JOHANNESEN-JOHANSDATTER, JOHANSDATTER-JOHANSEN, JOHANSEN-JOHANSEN, JOHANSEN-JOHNSDATTER, JOHNSDATTER-JØLBERG, JØLBERG-JØRGENSDATTER, JØRGENSDATTER-JUDSON, JUDSON-JYSTAD, KAALSTAD-KARLSEN, KARLSEN-KASTDALEN, KASTDALEN-KIØNIGSDATTER, KIØNIGSDATTER-KJØNIGSEN, KJØNIGSEN-KNUDSDATTER, KNUDSDATTER-KOLSTAD, KOLSTAD-KRISTENSDATTER, KRISTENSDATTER-KRISTIANSDATTER, KRISTIANSDATTER-KRISTIANSEN, KRISTIANSEN-KRISTOFFERSEN, KRISTOFFERSEN-KVAKKESTAD, KVAKKESTAD-KYNNINGSRUD, LAABYE-LARSDATTER, LARSDATTER-LARSDATTER, LARSDATTER-LARSEN, LARSEN-LARSSON, LARSSON-LIE, LIE-LIND-NILSEN, LIND-NILSEN-LØKEN, LØKEN-LOVEDAHL, LOVEDAHL-LUND, LUND-LYBEKK, LYBEKK-LYTOMT, MAALEHUSET-MALINES, MALOYAROSLAV-MARTINSEN, MARTINSEN-MATHISDATTER, MATHISDATTER-MATTISEN, MATTISEN-MELNÆS, MELNES-MICHELET, MICHELET-MOEN, MOEN-MØRK, MØRK-MYHRA, MYHRA-MYTTING, NADDEN-NEVILLE, NEVILLE-NIELSEN, NIELSEN-NILSEN, NILSEN-NORDANG, NORDBERG-NYBRÅTEN AUNE, NYBRÅTHEN-NYTRØEN, O-O, Ø HAGA-OBER-BAYERN-MÜNCHEN, ÖBERG-ODDSSON, ØDEBY-ODEH, ØDELID-O'FÁELÁIN, ÓFEIGSDATTIR-OHRN, ØIEN-OISC, ØJESTAD-OLAFSDOTTIR, ÓLAFSDÓTTIR-OLBERG, ØLBERG-OLSDATTER, OLSDATTER-OLSDATTER, OLSDATTER-OLSDATTER, OLSDATTER-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSSØN, ØLSTAD-O'MUIREDAIG, ÖNDÓTTSDÓTTIR-O'NÉILL, ØNERUD-OPSAND, ØRA-ORAUGPLASS, ØRBECH-ORELI, ØRESBY-ORETAP, ØRKEN-ORMEN, ØRMEN-ORSINI, ØSAKER-OSSETIA, ØSTANES NEDRE-OSTERODE, ÖSTERREICH-OSTFRIESLAND, ØSTLI-OSTMARK, ØSTRE-OSVALDSDATTER, ÓSVÍFURSDÓTTIR-OSWALD, ØTNE-OVENSTAD, ØVERGÅRD-OVERHOLT, ØVERLI-OVESEN, ØVRE GUDIM-OXERØD, ØY-PEDERSDATTER, PEDERSDATTER-PEDERSDATTER, PEDERSDATTER-PEDERSEN, PEDERSEN-PETERSDATTER, PETERSDATTER-PETTERSEN, PETTERSEN-POVELSEN, POVELSEN-PYTH, QUERFURT-QVILLERPLADS, RÅ-RASMUSSEN, RASMUSSEN-REVLING, REVLING-ROÅS, ROÅS-ROM, ROM-RUD, RUD-RUUD, RUUD-RYUM, SAAMUNDSDATTER-SAND, SAND-SAVOIE, SAVOIE-SCHMIDT, SCHMIDT-SELENIUS, SELENIUSDATTER-SIMONSEN, SIMONSEN-SKAUG, SKAUG-SKJOLDEN, SKJOLDEN-SKOPTISSON, SKORGENES-SMERKERUDPLASS, SMERTHU-SOLBERG, SOLBERG-SØRENSEN, SØRENSEN-STEEN, STEEN-STØKKEN, STØKKEN-STRØMSHAUG, STRØMSHOUG-SVEINSDATTER, SVEINSDATTER-SVENDSEN, SVENDSEN-SVOOR, SVOOR-SYVERSEN, SYVERSEN-SYVERUD, TAIDG-THOMASDATTER, THOMASDATTER-THORESEN, THORESEN-THOSTENSDATTER, THOSTENSEN-TØMT, TØMT-TORERSEN, TORERSEN-TORKILDSEN, TORKILDSEN-TORSDATTER, TORSDATTER-TOVERUD, TOVERUD-TRULSEN, TRULSEN-TYSLAND, UBBERUD-UGJESTERUD, ÜJIN-UTTISRUD, VAAGSTAD-VEIBY, VEIBY-VILHELMSEN, VILHELMSEN-VUKOTIC, WAAL-WESTBYE, WESTBYE-WILLIAMSON, WILLIAMSON-WYLIE, YARBERRY-YTTERSTAD, ZACHARIASDATTER-ZYPRIANSEN


Names

Born

Christened

Died

Buried

ÅNONSDATTER
  Eli
ANONSEN
  Niels born Cir 1735
ANORSDATTER
  Janna born 6 Sep 1867, Kraakstad, Akershus, Norway died 1947 bur. Moss, Østfold, Norway
ANSTENSDATTER
  Anne born Cir 1691 died 1767
  Sigri born Cir 1821, Tynset, Hedmark, Norway
ANSTENSEN
  Johannes born 12 Apr 1856, Purkilstad, Nes, Hedmark, Norway chr. 12 May 1856, Nes, Hedmark, Norway
ANSTENSRUD
  Jens Oskar born 18 Mar 1879, Anstensrud, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Apr 1879, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Johan Eriksen born 16 Apr 1840, Anstensrud, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 8 Jun 1840, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
ANSTESEN
  Steriner born 1635, Garder, , Norway died 1731
ANTEQUERA
  Ferdinand I of born 27 Nov 1380, Medina del Campo died 2 Apr 1416, Igualada, Bercelona
ANTHONISEN
  Geir born 1967
  Ingvild born 1963
  Kjetil born 1965
  Kristin born 1967
  Sjur born 1970
ANTHONISSEN
  Anne Marie born 27 Jul 1932
  Arne born 1940
  Sverre born 12 Nov 1895 died 1969
  Sverre born 8 Aug 1934
ANTHONSDATTER
  Anne Maria born Cir 1863, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Johanne
  Oline born Cir 1862, Askim, Østfold, Norway
ANTHONSEN
  Gunnerius born Cir 1858, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Hans born Cir 1860, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Lars born 21 Oct 1825, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 6 Nov 1825, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born Cir 1864, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born Cir 1865, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
ANTIOCH
  Bohemond III of born 1144 died 1201
  Bohemond IV of died 1233
  Henry of died Jun 1276
  Isabella of died 1264
  Maria of born 1145 died 1182
  Raymond of born 1099 died 27 Jun 1149
ANTONDATTER
  Anna Marie born 2 Oct 1907, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Gudrun Auchenie born 2 Oct 1906, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Johanne Emilie born 8 Apr 1879, Bulterud, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 11 May 1879, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 22 Oct 1969 bur. 30 Oct 1969, Søndre Høland cemetery, Aurskog-Høland, Akershus, Norway
ANTONIUSSEN
  Lars (Corporal)
ANTONSDATTER
  Aagot born 25 Dec 1905, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Agnes Lovise born 16 Nov 1902 died 3 May 1973 bur. Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Alette born Cir 1863, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Alette born 12 Mar 1863
  Alma Mathilde born 15 Aug 1899, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Alma born 29 Apr 1896, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Alvild Linea born 26 Feb 1905, Fjeldheim ved Mysen, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 24 Apr 1905, Mysen kapell, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Amalie born 1891, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Anna Birgitte born 31 Oct 1865, Rud, Kråkstad, Akershus, Norway chr. 31 Dec 1865, Kråkstad, Akershus, Norway died 5 Nov 1934 bur. Kråkstad, Akershus, Norway
  Anna Josefine born 24 Mar 1885, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway chr. 6 Apr 1885, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Anna Kristine born 3 Apr 1880, Grimsrødplass, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 May 1880, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway died 20 Sep 1959 bur. Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Anna Lovise born 19 Feb 1869, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 11 Apr 1869, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1948
  Anna Oline born 26 Feb 1880, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 29 Mar 1880, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anna Sofie born 6 May 1880, Torpplass, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 4 Jul 1880, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anna born 1889, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anna born 9 Dec 1897, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Josefine born 18 Apr 1875, vestre Løken, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 30 May 1875, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Karine born 25 Jan 1886, Tyrigjelden, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Feb 1886, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 16 Feb 1886, Tyrigjelden, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 26 Feb 1886, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Kristine born 6 Aug 1884, Karterud, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway chr. 7 Sep 1884, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Martine born 1879, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Sofia born 26 Mar 1857, Mørkvedplass, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 13 Apr 1857, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Augusta Marie born 25 May 1859, Mørkved, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 13 Jun 1859, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Augusta born 1856
  Caroline Mariane born 30 Aug 1857, Berger, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 11 Oct 1857, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 18 Feb 1887, Berger, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway bur. 1 Mar 1887, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Caroline born 2 Oct 1855, Lunder, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 11 Nov 1855, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 30 Apr 1882, Guldberg, Baastad, Østfold, Norway bur. 9 May 1882, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Constance Emilie born 25 Oct 1857, Mørkved, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 27 Dec 1857, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Dagny Aslaug born 6 Oct 1900, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 26 Dec 1900, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Dagny born 8 Aug 1902, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Elida born 20 Nov 1895, Romedal, Hedmark, Norway
  Elise born 1880, Varteig, Østfold, Norway
  Emilie born 22 Nov 1857, Husebyeplads, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 27 Dec 1857, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Emilie born Cir 1858, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Fredrikke born 1893, Kristiania, Norway
  Gunda Sofie born 19 Jan 1888, Sneltorp, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 19 Feb 1888, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 25 Jul 1967 bur. Trøgstad cemetery, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Hanna born Cir 1856, Høland, Akershus, Norway
  Helene born 12 Jul 1887, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Helga Marie born 15 Mar 1879, Østre Aker, Akershus, Norway chr. 25 May 1879, Østre Aker, Akershus, Norway died 25 Sep 1961 bur. Østre Gravlund, Oslo, Norway
  Hilda Annette born 12 Jan 1866, Torberud, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway chr. 11 Feb 1866, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway died 17 Mar 1917, Halstvet, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 27 Mar 1917, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Inga Mathilde born 25 Jun 1885, Revhaughytten, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 2 Aug 1885, Hærland church, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 22 Nov 1953 bur. Hærland church, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Inga born 1895, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Inga born Cir 1863, Høland, Akershus, Norway
  Inga born 1884, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Johanne born 18 May 1890, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Johanne born 10 Oct 1888, Tveten, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 26 Dec 1888, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Josefine Alvilde born 8 Mar 1872, Enebakk, Akershus, Norway chr. 5 May 1872, Vestby, Akershus, Norway
  Juli Alette born 1888, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Julie born 1895, Raade, Østfold, Norway
  Karoline born 1881, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Kirsten Solveig born 10 May 1906, Mysen, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 16 Sep 1906, Mysen, Østfold, Norway
  Klara born 28 Jul 1905, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Kristine born 6 Feb 1884, Tveten, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 9 Mar 1884, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Laura born 4 Jun 1895, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Lovise born 1884, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Magda Josefine born 15 Jun 1896, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Magna Alvilde born 30 Mar 1910, Gjellestadhagen, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 7 Aug 1910, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Magna born 15 Dec 1883, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Maren Sofie born 22 Oct 1881 chr. 26 Dec 1881, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Maren Sofie born 7 Dec 1857, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 26 Dec 1857, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Margit born 1894, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Margit born 8 Sep 1909, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Marie Lovise born 1 Mar 1868, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 9 Apr 1868, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 23 Sep 1955 bur. Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Marta Caroline born 1898, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Marta Julie born 24 Oct 1893, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 26 Dec 1893, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Marta born 12 Jun 1894, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Mina Mathilde born 17 Mar 1870, Gutu, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1 May 1870, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 16 Apr 1914, Måsan u. Store-Rud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 24 Apr 1914, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Olga born 1898, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Olga born 8 May 1893, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Olia born Cir 1821, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Petra Antonette born 1 Nov 1888, Dammen, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 12 Nov 1888, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 20 Jul 1889, Brønn, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 26 Jul 1889, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ragna Albertine born 3 Sep 1865, Lund, Høland, Akershus, Norway chr. 20 Sep 1865, Høland, Akershus, Norway
  Ragna Olava born 19 Apr 1887, Bulterud, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 8 May 1887, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Ragna Sofie born 23 Jun 1900, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Ragna born 1886, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Signe born 27 Sep 1895, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Sofie born 1892, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Thora born 1897, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Thore Andrea born 1858, Kraakstad, Akershus, Norway
ANTONSEN
  Aase Marie born 13 Nov 1918, Reklingsholm, Raade, Østfold, Norway chr. 22 Dec 1918, Raade, Østfold, Norway died 20 Oct 1975 bur. 23 Oct 1975, Råde kirke, Råde, Østfold, Norway
  Aksel Albert born 27 Mar 1909, Kristiania, Norway
  Aksel born 1892
  Aksel born 1887, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Aksel born 22 Jan 1894, Romedal, Hedmark, Norway
  Albin born 19 Aug 1867, Dalsland, Götaland, Sweden died 1954 bur. 2 Mar 1954, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Andreas born 30 Apr 1882, Torp plads, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 25 Jun 1882, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Andreas born 22 Nov 1882, Haraldstad, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1 Jan 1883, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1942 bur. 27 Nov 1942, Askim cemetery, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Andreas born 29 Jun 1874, Oraug, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 9 Aug 1874, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 21 May 1875, Oraug, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 29 May 1875, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anna Othilie born 11 Jul 1903, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Anna born 1878, Raade, Østfold, Norway
  Anna born Cir 1864, Kraakstad, Akershus, Norway
  Anton Birger born 24 Sep 1907, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 20 Apr 1908 died 10 Oct 1979 bur. 17 Oct 1979, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Arne born 11 Sep 1878 died 15 Jul 1939 bur. Hærland, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Arne born 13 Feb 1913 chr. 1 May 1913, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Arne born 6 Jul 1897, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Arnt born 23 Jul 1898, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway
  Arnt born 1891, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Asbjørn born 1 Sep 1898, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Axel born 24 May 1888, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Dagny Aurora born 31 Jul 1899, Hauge, Tune, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 Sep 1899, Tune, Østfold, Norway
  Edle Sofie born 4 Mar 1869, Simenrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 May 1869, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 29 Nov 1874, Simenrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 8 Dec 1874
  Edle Sofie born 30 Apr 1876, Simenrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 11 Jun 1876, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ella Marie born 27 Jan 1924, Svingen, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 10 Oct 2004 bur. Askim cemetery, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ellen Alfrida born 23 Sep 1904, Kykkelsrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 20 Apr 1905, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 23 Aug 1991 bur. 29 Aug 1991, Askim cemetery, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Emma born 24 Oct 1878, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 12 Jan 1879, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Erling born 7 Dec 1906, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Gustav Fredrik born 21 May 1871, Gislingrud, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 25 Jun 1871, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Haakon born 1891, Romedal, Hedmark, Norway
  Hans Alfred born 12 Jul 1909, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Hans Arnt born 10 Aug 1873, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Sep 1873, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Hans Ludvig born 5 Nov 1871, Sando under Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 3 Dec 1871, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Hans born 1889, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Hans born Cir 1865, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Hans born 1888, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Hartvig born 7 Sep 1899, Solbakken, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 23 Sep 1899, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Hartvig born 23 Dec 1897, Solbakken, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 23 Feb 1898, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 12 Sep 1899, Solbakken, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 23 Sep 1899, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Hedvig Antoniette born 18 Oct 1902, Kykkelsrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 15 Feb 1903, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Helga Marie born 9 Feb 1906, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Helga born 1880, Raade, Østfold, Norway
  Henrik born 14 Feb 1886, Torpplass, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 22 Apr 1886, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1973
  Henry Vilhelm born 20 Aug 1919, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Hilbert born 18 Mar 1880, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Hilda Pauline born Cir 1861, Kraakstad, Akershus, Norway
  Hjalmar born 20 Jul 1879, Lundeby plass, Raade, Østfold, Norway chr. 10 Aug 1879, Raade, Østfold, Norway died 24 Dec 1883, Raade, Østfold, Norway bur. 31 Dec 1883, Raade, Østfold, Norway
  Inga Alette born 14 Oct 1881, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway chr. 20 Nov 1881, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Inga Marie born 8 Sep 1894, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 2 Dec 1894, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Ingvald born 18 Jun 1901, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Ivar born 8 Feb 1864, Busterud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 21 Feb 1864, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1949
  Jens Anton born Cir 1865, Kraakstad, Akershus, Norway
  Johan Alfred born 2 Dec 1876, Grimsrødplass, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway chr. 18 Feb 1877, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Johan Alfred born 6 Feb 1855, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 1 Apr 1855, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Johan Anton born 4 Feb 1899, Engen, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 3 Apr 1899, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Johan Arnt born 12 Mar 1868, Skjolden, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 19 Apr 1868, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Johan Hagbert born 10 Jul 1882, Bulterud, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 13 Aug 1882, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Johan Henrik born 18 Oct 1867, Simenrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 15 Dec 1867, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1948
  Johan born 1875, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Johan born 1892, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Johan born 5 Sep 1878, Skjørten, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 3 Nov 1878, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Johan born Cir 1863, Kraakstad, Akershus, Norway
  Johan born 22 Jul 1899, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Johanne Elise born 1881, Henstad, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Johannes Sigvard born 22 Feb 1900, Gudim, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway chr. 16 Apr 1900, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
  Johannes born 20 Sep 1896, Tomter, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway chr. 18 Oct 1896, Tomter church, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Johannes born 7 Oct 1860, Rud, Kråkstad, Akershus, Norway chr. 25 Dec 1860, Kråkstad, Akershus, Norway died 9 Dec 1943 bur. Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Johannes born 24 Mar 1894, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway
  Johannes born 1885, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Jørgen Th. died Bef Dec 1954
  Julie born 1885, Raade, Østfold, Norway
  Julius born 11 Jan 1887, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Karl Edvard born 6 Nov 1858, Busterud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 21 Nov 1858, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Karl Johan born 13 Oct 1897, Hauge, Tune, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Nov 1897, Tune, Østfold, Norway
  Karl Johan born 30 Sep 1908, Gjellestadhagen, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 26 Dec 1908, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1960 bur. 8 Jul 1960, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Karl born 21 Aug 1870, Torberud, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway chr. 25 Sep 1870, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Karl born 1883, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Karl born 24 Feb 1894, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Karoline born 1869, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway died Bef 1911
  Kaspara Emilie born 1 Sep 1890, Årnes, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 13 Nov 1890, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1975
  Kaspara born 2 Aug 1889, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Kristen born 18 Oct 1876, Bekkevar, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 Dec 1876, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Kristian Marius born 20 Jan 1896, Aas Vestre, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 1 Mar 1896, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Kristian born 1881, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Kristian born 12 Jul 1885, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Ludvig born 5 Jan 1865, Haga under Fossum, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 25 Jan 1865, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway died 1 Jun 1866, vestre Løken, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 8 Jun 1866, Askim church, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Magnhild born 13 Jun 1904, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Margit Sofie born 5 Mar 1917, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 5 Aug 1917, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Marius born Cir 1862, Kraakstad, Akershus, Norway
  Marta Johanne born 31 Mar 1893, Skaug, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 22 May 1893, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 5 Sep 1981 bur. 11 Sep 1981, Askim cemetery, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Mathilde born 1888, Raade, Østfold, Norway
  Mina A. L. born Cir 1856, Kraakstad, Akershus, Norway
  Nikolai born 1883, Raade, Østfold, Norway
  Olai born Cir 1863, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Olava born 12 Apr 1874, Simenrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Jun 1874, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ole Kristian born 1860, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born 14 Sep 1896, Onsøy, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born 19 May 1887, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born 4 Nov 1902, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born 8 Oct 1890, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Oluf born Cir 1860, Kraakstad, Akershus, Norway
  Oskar born 1888, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Ove born 1882, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Paul Olaf born 4 Feb 1872 chr. 14 Apr 1872, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 15 Dec 1874, Simenrud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 23 Dec 1874
  Peder Kristian born 1881, Vold, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Ragnvald Marius born 15 Apr 1895, Delingsrud u. Øiestad, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 19 May 1895, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Rolf born 25 May 1900, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Sigurd Axel born 24 Dec 1884, Bulterud, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 15 Feb 1885, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Sigurd Eugen born 28 Nov 1900, Borger, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway chr. 13 Jan 1901, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway died 1962 bur. 2 Jun 1962, Askim cemetery, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Sigurd Olaf born 15 Oct 1908, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Sigurd Thorleif born 5 Jun 1910, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Sigurd born 1882, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Sigvart born 11 Apr 1879, Kullerud, Varteig, Østfold, Norway chr. 11 May 1879, Varteig, Østfold, Norway
  Solveig Ovidia born 28 Oct 1914, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 13 Dec 1914, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Syver born 11 Apr 1886, Flatmark, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 11 Apr 1886, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 11 Apr 1886, Flatmark, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 20 Apr 1886, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Theodor born Cir 1860, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Thorbjørn born 5 May 1935, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 24 Dec 2004 bur. 4 Jan 2005, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Tone born 7 Nov 1962
  Tora Hansine born 18 May 1887, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 Jul 1887, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Tora born 1889
  Torleif born 2 Dec 1899, Vesterhagen, Romedal, Hedmark, Norway chr. 19 Aug 1900, Romedal, Hedmark, Norway
  Torvald born 12 Dec 1865, Mørkvedplass, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Jan 1866, Askim, Østfold, Norway
ANTWERP
  Lionel of born 29 Nov 1338 died 7-17 Oct 1368, Alba, Piedmont, Italy
ANUNDBYE
  Helge Tordsen born Cir 1572, Anundbye, Øymark, Østfold, Norway died Bef 1653, Anundbye, Øymark, Østfold, Norway
  Tord Amundsen born Bef 1550 died Bef 1613, Anundbye, Øymark, Østfold, Norway
ANUNDSDATTER
  Anne Marie born 1782
  Maren Andrea born 1799
  Olea born 1785
ANUNDSDOTTER
  Maria
ANUNDSEN
  Anders born 1788 died 1824
  Andreas born 2 Feb 1833, Raade, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 Feb 1833, Raade, Østfold, Norway
ANUNDSSON
  Erik died 882
  Ingjald Illråde born Abt 610
APPELBY
  Howard born 22 Jul 1955
  Kimberly Heidi born 7 Dec 1992
  Thimothy Petter born 24 May 1990
APULIA
  Mathilde of born Cir 1059 died Cir 1111
  Robert Guiscard of born 1015, Hauteville, Normandy died 17 Jul 1085, Kefallinía
  Roger Borsa of born Cir 1060 died 1109
AQUITAINE
  Bernard Hairyfoot of born 841 died Abt 885
  Eleanor of born Cir 1122 died 31 Mar 1204, Fontevrault
  Engelberga of born 877 died 917
  Pepin I of born 797 died 13 Dec 838
  Pepin II of born 823 died After 864, Senlis, France
  William I the Pious of born 22 Mar 875 died 6 Jul 918
  William IX the Troubador of born 22 Oct 1071, France died 10 Feb 1127, Poitiers
  William V the Great of born Cir 969 died 31 Jan 1030, Abbey of St Cyprian
  William VI of born 1004 died 1038
  William VII of born Cir 1023 died 1058
  William VIII of born 1025 died 25 Sep 1086, Chateau de Chizé, France
  William X the Toulousan of born 1099, Toulouse, France died 9 Apr 1137, Saint Jacques-de-Compostelle, Spain
AQUITANIA
  Oda of
  Vilhelm IV Fier-à-Bras of born Cir 937 died 3 Feb 995, St. Maxient
ARAGON
  Alfonso V "el Magnanimo" of born 1394, Medina del Campo died 27 Jun 1458, Naples, Campania, Italy
  Andregoto Galindéz of
  Constance of born Bef 1183 died 23 Jun 1222