Ancestors of Ketil (Ken) Nygaard

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, [>]

ÅRÅS-ARGYROS, ÅRHUS-ARNADÓTTIR, ÁRNASON-ARNENSEN, ÅRNES-ARRE, ÅRSTAD-ARTOIS, ÅRUM-ARVESØN, ÅS-ASCHIM, ÅSEM-ASGEIRSØN, [ÁSGEIRSSON-ASLAKSSON], ÅSLAND-ASLESEN, ÅSMUNDSDATTER-ASPERUD, ÅSRUD-ASSERSEN, ÅSSVINGEN-AUSTLI, AUSTLI-AZAGRA, BAAKIM-BAR, BAR-BEKKEVARD, BEKKEVARD-BERG VESTRE, BERG VESTRE-BERGSJØ, BERGSJØ-BIRKELAND, BIRKELAND-BJØRNHOLT, BJØRNSDATTER-BØHLER, BØHLER ØSTRE-BØRRESDATTER, BØRRESDATTER-BRAATENÆS, BRAATENÆS-BREDEG, BREDEG-BRUCE, BRUCE-BURGUNDY, BURGUNDY-BYZANTIUM, CABRAL-CHATILLON, CHÂTILLON-CHRISTENSEN, CHRISTENSEN-CHRISTIANSEN, CHRISTIANSEN-CHRISTOPHERSDATTER, CHRISTOPHERSDATTER-CONCHOBAIR, CONCHOBAIR-CZECZOK, DAAE-DANIELSEN, DANIELSEN-DIDRICHSDATTER, DIDRICHSDATTER-DUNNE, DUNNE-DZIKI, EAST ANGLIA-EIEBAKKE, EIEBAKKE-ELLE, ELLE-ENDSJØ, ENERSDATTEER-ENGER, ENGER-ERIKSDATTER, ERIKSDATTER-ERLANDSEN, ERLANDSEN-EVREUX, ÉVREUX-EYVINDSSON, FAAREN-FINSRUD, FINSRUD-FLANDERS, FLANDERS-FOSSUM, FOSSUM-FRANTSDATTER, FRANTSDATTER-FRENG, FRENG-FUGLESKJELLE, FUGLESKJELLE-FYRESDAL, GAABERUD-GARSEG, GARSEG-GJELLESTAD, GJELLESTAD-GOMNÆS, GOMNÆS-GREGERSDATTER, GREGERSDATTER-GRØTTVEDT, GRØTTVEDT-GUDIM NEDRE, GUDIM NEDRE-GULBRANDSEN, GULBRANDSEN-GUNDERSDATTER, GUNDERSDATTER-GUNDERSEN, GUNDERSEN-GUTTULSEN, GUTTULSEN-GYWNNE, HAABEL-HAGEN, HAGEN-HALVORSDATTER, HALVORSDATTER-HALVORSEN, HALVORSEN-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSDATTER, HANSDATTER-HANSEN, HANSEN-HANSEN, HANSEN-HANSEN, HANSEN-HANSEN, HANSEN-HARENC, HARESTAD-HAUGE, HAUGE-HEEN, HEEN-HELLER, HELLER-HENRIKSØN, HENRIKSSON-HEYTSSON, HIELMARCH-HOEL, HOEL-HOHENZOLLERN, HOHENZOLLERN-HOLME, HOLME-HOLTER ØVRE, HOLTER ØVRE-HOVIND, HOVIND-HUSET, HUSET-HYWEL DHA, IAGO-INGVALDSEN, INGVALDSEN-IVARSON, ÍVARSSON-IVREA, JABLONSKI-JAKSLAND, JAMERDAL-JENSDATTER, JENSDATTER-JENSEN, JENSEN-JOHANNESDATTER, JOHANNESDATTER-JOHANNESDATTER, JOHANNESDATTER-JOHANNESEN, JOHANNESEN-JOHANSDATTER, JOHANSDATTER-JOHANSEN, JOHANSEN-JOHANSEN, JOHANSEN-JOHNSDATTER, JOHNSDATTER-JØLBERG, JØLBERG-JØRGENSDATTER, JØRGENSDATTER-JUDSON, JUDSON-JYSTAD, KAALSTAD-KARLSEN, KARLSEN-KASTDALEN, KASTDALEN-KIØNIGSDATTER, KIØNIGSDATTER-KJØNIGSEN, KJØNIGSEN-KNUDSDATTER, KNUDSDATTER-KOLSTAD, KOLSTAD-KRISTENSDATTER, KRISTENSDATTER-KRISTIANSDATTER, KRISTIANSDATTER-KRISTIANSEN, KRISTIANSEN-KRISTOFFERSEN, KRISTOFFERSEN-KVAKKESTAD, KVAKKESTAD-KYNNINGSRUD, LAABYE-LARSDATTER, LARSDATTER-LARSDATTER, LARSDATTER-LARSEN, LARSEN-LARSSON, LARSSON-LIE, LIE-LIND-NILSEN, LIND-NILSEN-LØKEN, LØKEN-LOVEDAHL, LOVEDAHL-LUND, LUND-LYBEKK, LYBEKK-LYTOMT, MAALEHUSET-MALINES, MALOYAROSLAV-MARTINSEN, MARTINSEN-MATHISDATTER, MATHISDATTER-MATTISEN, MATTISEN-MELNÆS, MELNES-MICHELET, MICHELET-MOEN, MOEN-MØRK, MØRK-MYHRA, MYHRA-MYTTING, NADDEN-NEVILLE, NEVILLE-NIELSEN, NIELSEN-NILSEN, NILSEN-NORDANG, NORDBERG-NYBRÅTEN AUNE, NYBRÅTHEN-NYTRØEN, O-O, Ø HAGA-OBER-BAYERN-MÜNCHEN, ÖBERG-ODDSSON, ØDEBY-ODEH, ØDELID-O'FÁELÁIN, ÓFEIGSDATTIR-OHRN, ØIEN-OISC, ØJESTAD-OLAFSDOTTIR, ÓLAFSDÓTTIR-OLBERG, ØLBERG-OLSDATTER, OLSDATTER-OLSDATTER, OLSDATTER-OLSDATTER, OLSDATTER-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSEN, OLSEN-OLSSØN, ØLSTAD-O'MUIREDAIG, ÖNDÓTTSDÓTTIR-O'NÉILL, ØNERUD-OPSAND, ØRA-ORAUGPLASS, ØRBECH-ORELI, ØRESBY-ORETAP, ØRKEN-ORMEN, ØRMEN-ORSINI, ØSAKER-OSSETIA, ØSTANES NEDRE-OSTERODE, ÖSTERREICH-OSTFRIESLAND, ØSTLI-OSTMARK, ØSTRE-OSVALDSDATTER, ÓSVÍFURSDÓTTIR-OSWALD, ØTNE-OVENSTAD, ØVERGÅRD-OVERHOLT, ØVERLI-OVESEN, ØVRE GUDIM-OXERØD, ØY-PEDERSDATTER, PEDERSDATTER-PEDERSDATTER, PEDERSDATTER-PEDERSEN, PEDERSEN-PETERSDATTER, PETERSDATTER-PETTERSEN, PETTERSEN-POVELSEN, POVELSEN-PYTH, QUERFURT-QVILLERPLADS, RÅ-RASMUSSEN, RASMUSSEN-REVLING, REVLING-ROÅS, ROÅS-ROM, ROM-RUD, RUD-RUUD, RUUD-RYUM, SAAMUNDSDATTER-SAND, SAND-SAVOIE, SAVOIE-SCHMIDT, SCHMIDT-SELENIUS, SELENIUSDATTER-SIMONSEN, SIMONSEN-SKAUG, SKAUG-SKJOLDEN, SKJOLDEN-SKOPTISSON, SKORGENES-SMERKERUDPLASS, SMERTHU-SOLBERG, SOLBERG-SØRENSEN, SØRENSEN-STEEN, STEEN-STØKKEN, STØKKEN-STRØMSHAUG, STRØMSHOUG-SVEINSDATTER, SVEINSDATTER-SVENDSEN, SVENDSEN-SVOOR, SVOOR-SYVERSEN, SYVERSEN-SYVERUD, TAIDG-THOMASDATTER, THOMASDATTER-THORESEN, THORESEN-THOSTENSDATTER, THOSTENSEN-TØMT, TØMT-TORERSEN, TORERSEN-TORKILDSEN, TORKILDSEN-TORSDATTER, TORSDATTER-TOVERUD, TOVERUD-TRULSEN, TRULSEN-TYSLAND, UBBERUD-UGJESTERUD, ÜJIN-UTTISRUD, VAAGSTAD-VEIBY, VEIBY-VILHELMSEN, VILHELMSEN-VUKOTIC, WAAL-WESTBYE, WESTBYE-WILLIAMSON, WILLIAMSON-WYLIE, YARBERRY-YTTERSTAD, ZACHARIASDATTER-ZYPRIANSEN


Names

Born

Christened

Died

Buried

ÁSGEIRSSON
  Kjartan born Cir 1000
ASGJERRUD
  Christian Torgiersen born 11 Jan 1822, Asgierud, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 20 Jan 1822, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Dorthe Larsdatter died 1777
  Hansine Gundersdatter
  Ragnhild Jacobsdatter born Cir 1774
  Torgier Eriksen born Cir 1780
ASGOUTSEN
  Frederik born Cir 1739
  Gudmund born Cir 1678 died 1741, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Jon born Cir 1745
ASGUTSDATTER
  Maren
  Marthe born Cir 1676 died 1737, Askim, Østfold, Norway
ASHLEY
  Carsia Jo born 3 Apr 1981, Verendrye, McHenry, North Dakota, USA
  David Warren born 7 Nov 1956, Verendrye, McHenry, North Dakota, USA
  James Monroe born 30 Sep 1965, Anderson, Indiana, USA
  Jennifer born 12 Mar 1984
  John Stephen born 1 Feb 1999
  Lynn Elizabeth born 25 Jul 1969, Verendrye, McHenry, North Dakota, USA
  Monroe born 29 Aug 1912, Towner, North Dakota, USA
  Sarah Elizabeth born Jul 1998
  Stephen Monroe born 30 Dec 1941, Verendrye, McHenry, North Dakota, USA
ASIS
  Francisco de born 13 May 1822 died 16 Apr 1902
ASISON
  Vedrar Grim
ASK
  Marie born 1889, Kristiania, Norway
ASKELAND
  Tolli Anstensson born Cir 1653 died Cir 1720
ASKERØD
  Anna Andersen born 28 Dec 1882, Skjeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 22 Mar 1883, Skjeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Hilda Amalie born 4 Sep 1879, Fredrikstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 28 Sep 1879, Vestre Fredrikstad, Østfold, Norway
ASKESTAD
  Hans Hansen born Cir 1802, Røyken, Buskerud, Norway
ASKILSDATTER
  Aslaug
  Siri
ASKILSEN
  Jørgen born Cir 1699, Skjørtenhytta, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1771, nordre Skjolden, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 14 Feb 1771, Askim, Østfold, Norway
ASKIM
  Andreas Edvard Carlsen born 9 Nov 1858, Oraugplass, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 28 Nov 1858, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anna Hildora born 10 Nov 1884, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 4 Jan 1885, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anne Kristensdatter born Cir 1750 died 24 Apr 1826, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 4 May 1826, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Åsmund died Cir 1659
  Berte Olsdatter born Cir 1687 died 1763
  Christian Christensen
  Engebret Hansen born 10 Apr 1815, nedre Rud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 16 Apr 1815, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 28 Jan 1871, Askim østre, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 7 Feb 1871, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Erik Hansen born 20 Mar 1826, Kjeserud, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 3 Apr 1826, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died Bef 1888
  Gina Christiansdatter born 1 May 1853, Guldberg plads, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 12 Jun 1853, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 31 Aug 1900 bur. 6 Sep 1900, Fredrikstad Vestre, Østfold, Norway
  Hans Halvorsen died 1701
  Hans Richard Eriksen born 4 Jun 1871, Kjeserud, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 2 Jul 1871, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Iver born 16 Apr 1840, søndre Løken, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 26 Apr 1840, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 15 May 1843, Sulu, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 21 May 1843, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Iver born 26 Mar 1844, Sulu, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 4 Apr 1844, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 2 Jul 1844, Sulu, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 7 Jul 1844
  Johan Olsen born 22 Mar 1854, Askim østre, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 Apr 1854, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Kristen Olsen born Bef 1686 died Cir 1720
  Lars Simonsen
  Maria Pedersdatter born Cir Jan 1733 died 9 Dec 1762, Gjellestad, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Martin born 20 Apr 1842, Sulu, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1 May 1842, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1844
  Mathea born 21 Oct 1847 chr. 14 Nov 1847, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 19 Nov 1847, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 26 Nov 1847
  Nicoline (Lina) born 3 Aug 1838, Grøttvet, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 12 Aug 1838, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 24 Mar 1926, Hølen, Vestby, Akershus, Norway bur. 31 Mar 1926, Hølen, Vestby, Akershus, Norway
  Ole born 20 Jul 1805, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 28 Jul 1805, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 15 Nov 1875, Askim østre, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 26 Nov 1875, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Simon Larsen born 18 Aug 1846, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway chr. 27 Sep 1846, Rakkestad, Østfold, Norway
ASKIM ØSTRE
  Gunder Hansen born 1765
  Gunder Tollefsen born Cir 1691 died 1765
  Paul Aslaksen born 1742, Jenseg, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 17 May 1783, Huer, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ragnhild Gundersdatter born 1793, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 25 Dec 1867, Skjolden søndre, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 7 Jan 1868
ASKIM VESTRE
  Aksel born 23 Jul 1890, Askim Vestre, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 7 Sep 1890, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 20 Dec 1971 bur. 28 Dec 1971, Askim cemetery, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Marie Henriksdatter
  Olaf born 27 Feb 1895, Askim Vestre, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 15 Apr 1895, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 27 Apr 1977 bur. 5 May 1977, Askim cemetery, Askim, Østfold, Norway
ASLACHSBYE
  Ambiør Østensdatter Lund born 1687, Lund, Båstad, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 24 Jun 1687, Båstad, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 1754, Hvammer, Båstad, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway bur. 7 Apr 1754, Båstad, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Østen Jonsen Lund born 1656, Dramstad, Båstad, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 1 Jun 1656, Båstad, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 1739, Aslachsby, Båstad, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway bur. 26 Jul 1739, Båstad, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
ASLACHSDATTER
  Anne born 1745, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 9 May 1745, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1766, Gudim Nedre, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 17 Jul 1766, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anne
  Christine born 1764 chr. Dec 1764, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Gunhild born 1802, Lier nordre, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 20 Jun 1802, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Guroe died 1697
  Inger born Cir 1675 died 1739
  Kari born Cir 1796
  Maren
  Margrethe born 1800, nordre Lier, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1800, Askim, Østfold, Norway died Jan 1802, nordre Lier, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 10 Jan 1802, Askim, Østfold, Norway
ASLACHSEN
  Brynild born 1786, Ytterbøl, Øymark, Østfold, Norway
  Gudmund born 1742 died May 1785 bur. 22 May 1785
  Gulbrand born Cir 1733 died 19 Mar 1797, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Holm born Cir 1771
  Jens born 20 Mar 1796, nordre Lier, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 15 Nov 1861, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 26 Nov 1861
  Jørgen born Cir 1755
  Lauritz (Lars)
  Rasmus
  Smed
  Thor born Cir 1708 died 1767, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 5 May 1767, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Torsten born Cir 1669 died 1749 bur. 21 Sep 1749
ASLAGSEN
  Peder
ASLAKSDATTER
  Aase born Cir 1783
  Alette born 1860
  Ane Sofie born 1716
  Ane born Cir 1793
  Ane
  Anne born 1724-1727, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 1774, Oraug, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 24 Jul 1774, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anne born 1778
  Anne born 1721
  Anne born Cir 1850, Næs, Hallingdal, Buskerud, Norway
  Anne born 1799, Drillestad, Svindal, Våler, Østfold, Norway chr. 25 Dec 1799, Våler, Østfold, Norway
  Åslaug born Cir 1659 died Jul 1744, Askim østre, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 23 Jul 1744, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Berta born 1865, Østre Aker, Akershus, Norway
  Berte born Cir 1747
  Berte born Cir 1783
  Birgitte born Bef 1605 died 1670, Aaser Søndre, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Daardi
  Daughter born 1 May 1757, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1 May 1757, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1 May 1757, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 6 May 1757, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Dorthe born 1799, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Gjertrud born Cir 1862, Næs, Hallingdal, Buskerud, Norway
  Gunhild born 1783
  Gunild born Cir 1802 died 16 Jul 1860, Hvitesten, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway bur. 24 Jul 1860, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Gyrid died 1193
  Inger Maria born 1776, Grøterud, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Johanne born 29 Mar 1824, Tonerud, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 11 Apr 1824, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Julie born Cir 1857, Stange, Hedmark, Norway
  Karen born 1778
  Kari born 1786, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Kari born 1789, Glenne, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway chr. 17 May 1789, Skiptvet church, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Kirsten born 1649 died 1694
  Kirsti born 1719, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died May 1801, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway bur. 30 May 1801, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Kirstine born Cir 1815, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Kristine born 16 Mar 1815, Hobøl, Østfold, Norway
  Margit born Cir 1853, Næs, Hallingdal, Buskerud, Norway
  Mari
  Mari born 1731, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Maria born 17 Mar 1820, Tonerud, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 26 Mar 1820, Hovin church, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway died 10 Jul 1892, Dingstad, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway bur. 16 Jul 1892, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Maria born Cir 1712, øvre Rud, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1742, søndre Løken, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 7 Mar 1742, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Maria born Cir 1769
  Marte Maria born Cir 1788 died After 1865
  Marte born 1752, øvre Rud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1752, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1754, øvre Rud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 27 Oct 1754, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Marte born 1723, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 1727, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Marte born 1775, Skratelrud, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 3 Dec 1775, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Ragnhild born 1761, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1761, Askim, Østfold, Norway died Sep 1803, Auten, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 18 Sep 1803, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ragnil born Cir 1785
  Tore born 1740 died 1742
ASLAKSDOTTER
  Anne born 1856, Grotnes, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway
  Gunnlaug born 1787, Uppgarden, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway died 1871, Grotnes, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway
  Gunnlaug born 1845, Grotnes, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway
  Ingebjørg born 1854, Grotnes, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway
  Liv born 1860, Grotnes, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway
  Margrete born 1850, Grotnes, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway died 1936, Fjågesund, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway
ASLAKSEN
  Amund born 1725, vestre Rud, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 1792, Toverud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. Jan 1792, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anders born 1769 died 1808, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 16 Mar 1808, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Anders born 1590
  Anders born 1663 died 1732
  Anders born Cir 1738
  Andreas born 1828, Rygge, Østfold, Norway
  Andreas born 16 Jul 1830, Rød, Rygge, Østfold, Norway chr. 15 Aug 1830, Rygge church, Rygge, Østfold, Norway
  Andreas born Cir 1809
  Aslak born Cir 1790
  August born Cir 1860, Aker, Akershus, Norway
  Christen born 1803, Jenseg, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 14 Aug 1803, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Christen born Cir 1800, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Christian born Cir 1774
  Christian born Cir 1785
  Edvard born 16 Nov 1834, Tonerud, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 30 Nov 1834, Hov, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Even born 1738, Sekkelsten, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1738, Askim, Østfold, Norway died 1738
  Frans chr. 6 Jan 1740, Jenseg, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway
  Gulbran born Cir 1792
  Gulbrand born 7 Jul 1812, Jenseg, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway chr. 12 Jul 1812, Trøgstad, Østfold, Norway died 23 Oct 1898, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway bur. 1 Nov 1898, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Gunuld
  Holm born 1763, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 4 Dec 1763, Askim, Østfold, Norway died Dec 1763, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 11 Dec 1763, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Jens born 1792 died 1793, øvre Rud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 28 Jul 1793, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Johannes born 1793, Høyås under Bøyerud, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway died 6 Mar 1860, Vestre Høie plass, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Knut born 1792, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Kristen born 14 Feb 1791, Buskildsrud, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 20 Mar 1791, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 19 Oct 1870, Kverne, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 28 Oct 1870, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Kristen born 1720, vestre Rud, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Kristoffer born 1635, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 1735, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Lars born Cir 1708, Spydeberg, Østfold, Norway
  Lars born 1763, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 4 Dec 1763, Askim, Østfold, Norway died Dec 1763, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 11 Dec 1763, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Lars
  Mattis born 1756, øvre Ruud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1756, Askim, Østfold, Norway died Jun 1756, øvre Rud, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 20 Jun 1756, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born Nov 1798, Eidareng, Askim, Østfold, Norway died Feb 1799, Eidareng, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 24 Feb 1799, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Ole born 1774, Buskildsrud, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Ole
  Ole born 1727, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 1727, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway
  Paul born 1785, Nordby, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 5 Dec 1855, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 15 Dec 1855
  Reier
  Salve died Bef 1801
  Samuel born 1802, Drillestad, Svindal, Våler, Østfold, Norway chr. 12 Dec 1802, Våler, Østfold, Norway
  Sven born 1767, øvre Rud, Askim, Østfold, Norway chr. 1767, Askim, Østfold, Norway
  Sven died 1679
  Svend born 1788, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Svend born 1785, Skiptvet, Østfold, Norway
  Syver born 12 Jul 1789, Buskildsrud, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway chr. 9 Aug 1789, Eidsberg, Østfold, Norway died 27 Dec 1853, Askim, Østfold, Norway bur. 5 Jan 1854, Askim, Østfold, Norway
ASLAKSRUD
  Andreas
ASLAKSSON
  Olav born 1842, Grotnes, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway
  Tarjei born 1847, Grotnes, Kviteseid, Telemark, Norway